{"ok": true, "database": "lm20", "table": "lm21", "rows": [{"rowid": 61, "rptId": 788750, "fees_for_professional_services": null, "loans_made": null, "officer_and_administrative_expenses": "$2,940", "other_disbursements": null, "publicity": null, "total_disbursements_(sum_of_items_8-13)": "$166,862", "total_disbursements_to_officers_and_employees": "$163,922", "period_begin": "2019-01-01", "period_through": "2019-12-31", " Employer Name": "Hilton Domestic Operating Company, Inc.", " Trade Name, If any": null, "Amount": "$368,880", "Purpose": "Providing labor relations consultant services to several Hilton properties and paid several invoices between 12/09/2018-9/11/2019", "City": "Orlando", "Name": "Nekeya Nunn", "Organization": "The Labor Pros", "P.O. B, B, Room N, if any": "116", "Street": "424 E Central Blvd", "Title": null, "ZIP code": "32801", "total_disbursements": "$368,880"}], "primary_keys": ["rowid"], "primary_key_values": ["61"], "query_ms": 2.8035770000087723, "truncated": false}