home / lm20 / lm21

lm21: 58

This data as json

rowid rptId fees_for_professional_services loans_made officer_and_administrative_expenses other_disbursements publicity total_disbursements_(sum_of_items_8-13) total_disbursements_to_officers_and_employees period_begin period_through Employer Name Trade Name, If any Amount Purpose City Name Organization P.O. B, B, Room N, if any Street Title ZIP code total_disbursements
58 788553 788553     $28,720     $311,829 $283,109 2019-08-04 2020-08-01 UNITED NATURAL FOODS, INC.   $1,189,728 Payment to The Labor Pros for expenses and services provided during union campaigns or employee training at various facilities. Check total the amounts of several invoices Providence Valerie Marsh VP   313 Iron Horse Way   02908 $1,189,728
Powered by Datasette · Queries took 6.051ms